2017 - Remote Recreational Cabin Staking Offering 13 Lottery Results

APPARENT LOTTERY WINNERS AND ALTERNATES
Granite Mountain Area
Applicant
City
Area Number
Winners/Alternates
Anderson, Brittany A McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Aregood, Samuel J Anchorage , Ak
1117202
Winner
Barton, Jonathan S McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Brumlow, Nicole A Anchorage, Ak
1117202
Winner
Brundidge, Aron M Sitka, Ak
1117202
Winner
Cavazos, John L Wasilla, Ak
1117202
Winner
Conlon, Troy R Fairbanks, Ak
1117202
Winner
Coyle, Thomas J McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Egrass, Ruby L Red Devil, Ak
1117202
Winner
Erickson, Alivia J Homer, Ak
1117202
Winner
Erickson, Jeffrey A Homer, Ak
1117202
Winner
Erickson, Jessie E Homer, Ak
1117202
Winner
Erickson, Jonathan E Fritz Creek, Ak
1117202
Winner
Gicewicz, Joseph E Anchorage, Ak
1117202
Winner
Hayden, Angela R Sleetmute, Ak
1117202
Winner
Houck, Candice J Fairbanks, Ak
1117202
Winner
Houck, Steven E Fairbanks, Ak
1117202
Winner
Kerrone, Jason L Anchor Point, Ak
1117202
Winner
Laczynski, Tracie L Anchorage, Ak
1117202
Winner
Maki, Eric H Anchorage, Ak
1117202
Winner
Moseley, Hal B Anchorage, Ak
1117202
Winner
Moseley, Wendy L Anchorage, Ak
1117202
Winner
Newgren, Steven A Kasilof, Ak
1117202
Winner
Peirce, Joshua M McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Rapelje, Matthew M McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Rose, Abram McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Ross, Seth E Hoonah , Ak
1117202
Winner
Smith, Sheree R Sleetmute, Ak
1117202
Winner
Smith, Zachary A Sleetmute, Ak
1117202
Winner
Taplin, Blake A Kenai, Ak
1117202
Winner
Taplin, Connie L Kenai, Ak
1117202
Winner
Taplin, Kendall M Kenai, Ak
1117202
Winner
Taplin, Shawn H Kenai, Ak
1117202
Winner
Taplin, Zachary C Kenai, Ak
1117202
Winner
Thomas , Jesse D Eagle River , Ak
1117202
Winner
Thorgesen, Christopher S Haines, Ak
1117202
Winner
Vanderpool, Donna M Red Devil, Ak
1117202
Winner
Vanderpool, James A McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Vanderpool, Jennifer D Mc Grath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Vanderpool, Zebulon J McGrath, Ak
1117202
Winner
Taplin, Tyler H Kenai, Ak
1117202
Alternate 1
Samuelson , Earl D Napaskiak , Ak
1117202
Alternate 2
Hayden, Taylor S Sleetmute, Ak
1117202
Alternate 3
Collins, Jacob L McGrath, Ak
1117202
Alternate 4
Mount Ryan II Area
Applicant
City
Area Number
Winners/Alternates
Ayars, Ryan V Dillingham , Ak
1117101
Winner
Bell, Richard L North Pole, Ak
1117101
Winner
Bettisworth, Barbara K Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Black, Jynene A Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Bristor, Timothy M Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Centers, William K Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Winner
Chmura, Dawneen D North Pole, Ak
1117101
Winner
Coleman, Terri-Lynn Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Cranford, Steven R Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Eickermann, Jessica S North Pole, Ak
1117101
Winner
Gimbel, Jeff L Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Hajworonsky, Michael E North Pole , Ak
1117101
Winner
Herriges, James D Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Jiang, Bruce M Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
John, Kambriea F Wasilla, Ak
1117101
Winner
John, Michael P North Pole, Ak
1117101
Winner
Lyle, Terry R Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Mcelhaney, Kevin D Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Winner
Narveson, Amy L Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Nelson, Tearsa M Wasilla, Ak
1117101
Winner
Palmer, Paula N Fort Wainwright, Ak
1117101
Winner
Ranchoff, Thomas P Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Shilman, Angie L Willow, Ak
1117101
Winner
Stigen, Michael V North Pole , Ak
1117101
Winner
Thibodeau, Naomi J Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Winner
Thorne, Robert B Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Winner
Vanairsdale, David A Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Vanairsdale, Tracy A Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Wilson, Joan A Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Winton, Loretta M Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Winner
Malatek, Michael B North Pole , Ak
1117101
Alternate 1
Bizzzarro, Robert T Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 2
Miller, Michael S Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 3
John, Terri L North Pole, Ak
1117101
Alternate 4
Halloran, Mikana Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Alternate 5
Bishop, Dylan J Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 6
Johnson Dubois, Julie P Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 7
Heminger, Julie A Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 8
Wilson, Chelsey-Jo B Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 9
Griffin, Michael T North Pole, Ak
1117101
Alternate 10
Jaramillo, Lexus A Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 11
Wyman, John M Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 12
Luttrell, Jr., William M Willow, Ak
1117101
Alternate 13
Bowman, Sharon L North Pole, Ak
1117101
Alternate 14
Heminger, Justin W Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 15
Bleau, Gabriel B Wasilla, Ak
1117101
Alternate 16
Vorholt, Emma C Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Alternate 17
Cross, Gilbert J Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 18
Bristor, Amy L Fairbannks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 19
Wilson, David J Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 20
Medsker, Samuel B Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Alternate 21
Ackerman, Robert D Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 22
Perez, Kina S Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Alternate 23
Tracy, Quinn G Juneau, Ak
1117101
Alternate 24
Polanco, Jhonny A North Pole, Ak
1117101
Alternate 25
Lyle, Mason R Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 26
Greenhagen, Chad R Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 27
Hickle, Donna M Wasilla, Ak
1117101
Alternate 28
Narveson, Alex D Fairbanks, Ak
1117101
Alternate 29
Borman, Michael L Anchorage, Ak
1117101
Alternate 30

Return to Top